Executive Board

Matt Rochford

Presiding President

Cameron Oelsen

Vice President Internal

Dylan Peltz

Vice President External

Isaac Gutman

Recruitment Chair

Anthony Haddad

Brotherhood Development Director

Jacob Winter

Secretary

Ethan Glenn

Treasurer

John Herrero

Immediate Past President

Initiated Classes
Winter 2016
Xi Class
February 11, 2016

Andrew Pana
Braden Lockwood
Brandon Wong
Brandon Cornell
David Lutze
Hans Kamin
Jack Williamson
Jimmy Kang
Keenan Koukol
Luke Wathen
Matthew Dodds
Spencer Grenley

Fall 2015
Nu Class
October 15, 2015

Ajay Cheema
Austin Frey
Ben Elisarraraz
Chris Ramon
Connor McCarthy
Dylan Halland
Harrison Tucker
Hemish Patel
Ian Sun
Jack O’Leary
Jacob Winter
Jake Lesinski
James Smith
Jasen Journeycake
Jason Wahlund
Jeremy Retornaz
Jordan Thayer

Joshua Angel
Josh DiPiazza
Matt Yarmolich
Noah Gosselin

Remi Crosetti
Riley Barrett
Tyler McDonough

Winter 2014
Mu Class
January 29, 2015

Gil Garcia
Hudson Albert
Jalen Mano
Karl Kohlsaat
Peter Pratt

Fall 2014
Lambda Class
October 16, 2014

Austin Leeds
Christiano Alves
David Ritter
Ethan Glenn
Matt Ducasse
Nicholas Runyan
Peter Lee
Ryan Mackintosh
Sohail Qazi
Stephen Zehnder

Winter 2013
Kappa Class
February 7, 2014

Anthony Haddad
Brian Gouldsberry
Derrick Lietz
Preyesh Patel
Sebastian Rowell
Shay Patel
Trevor Hori

Fall 2013
Iota Class
October 18, 2013

Aaron Shi
Addison Narter
Alexander Curiel
Austin Johnson
Bart Hardwick
Blake Wedekind
Cameron Oelsen
Chris Luong
Colton Harrison
Cyrus Ebadat
David Cornella
Duncan Lord
Dylan Peltz
Elan Timmons
Elliot Gertner
Geoff Horsfield

Fall 2013
Iota Class (cont.)
October 18, 2013

Isaac Gutman
Kristian Lowes
Kyle Suchland
Logan McClure
Matt Rochford
Matt Williams
Matthew Freeman
Michael Ledeboer
Owen Schwegerle
Pedro Toledo
Ryan Brown
Zachary Antoyan

Winter 2012
Theta Class
January 31, 2013

Alex Cain
Brian Kawamoto
Brett Kettler
Chris Chavez
Devin Lilles
Hiro Fujita
Ian Leonard
Ivan Real
Jack Hoffman
John Herrero
JP Quinonez
Kellen Ericson
Mitchell Parks
Ryan Gyi
Teddy Tsanakas
Tyler Momberger

Fall 2012
Eta Class
October 5, 2012

Alex London
Aubrey Russell
Ryan Dotson
Zach Morgan

Spring 2012
Zeta Class
April 13, 2012

Algernon Quach
Blake Lowrie

Winter 2012
Epsilon Class
January 27, 2012

Tobey Nelson-Gal
Alek Squires
Brad Cooke
Jason Underwood
Jeremy Ramos
Matt Fuhrman
Matt Nakasuji

Fall 2011
Delta Class
October 7, 2011

Jason Colombini
Bodin Rojanachaichanin
Brad Gausewitz
Byron Hoefer
Carter Enns
Kevin Keegan
Saul Fierro
Tom Ziccardi

Winter 2011
Gamma Class
January 28, 2011

Scott Malatesta
Cameron Kiddoo
Cory Wilson
Joey Mancino
Justin Runes
Luke Rafla-yuan
Paul Carmazzi
Sam Doty

Winter 2010
Beta Class
February 19, 2010

Boris Almengor
Hayden Richter
Jake Larson
James Barmasse
Matt Hanson
Ray Go
Spencer Takata

Fall 2009
Alpha Class
October 9, 2009

Alex Thompson
Adam Darley
Andrew Fabrizio
Darren Kettler
Dave Valenzuela
Evan Domingues
Greg Borges
James Walls
Jeremy Moyers
Justin Bautista

Spring 2009
Founding Fathers
June 4, 2009

Andre Alves
Brian Freitag
Cody Strange
Connor Fisher
Cullen Arroyo
Daniel Breslow
Danny Samson
Dusty Draper
Grant Frick
Joe Guzel
Ryan Perez
Shane Smith
Steven Rodriguez
Trent James
Zach Wortiska